English Olympiad – Level – 1

Class Name of student Medal of Distinction
01 Himanshu Gold Medal
01 Ashpreet Silver Medal
01 Kavya Gold Medal
01 Harmanjot Gold Medal
03 Devanshi Gold Medal
05 Mannat Bhargava Gold Medal
10 AnanyaBhasin Silver Medal
10 SauravSaswatSamantaray Gold Medal
10 MuskanNegi Gold Medal

Science Olympiad-Level 1

Class Name of student Medal of Distinction
03 RishitaSuman Gold Medal
04 Adarsh Gold Medal
05 Prateek Pandey Gold Medal
06 Divyansh Gold Medal
07 Agrim Gupta Silver Medal
07 TanishqRathi Gold Medal
08 Satakshi Krishna Gold Medal
08 Aman Silver Medal
09 Ananya Gold Medal
10 Ananya Silver Medal
10 SauravSaswatSamantaray Gold Medal

Mathematics Olympiad – Level 1

Class Name of student Medal of Distinction
01 Mohit Raj Gold Medal
01 Himanshu Gold Medal
01 Ashwanth Gold Medal
01 Hitarth Gold Medal
01 Ashpreet Gold Medal
01 Kavya Gold Medal
01 Aveera Silver Medal
02 Arush Gold Medal
02 Aradhya Gold Medal
02 Kayenaat Silver Medal
02 Lovit Gold Medal
03 RishitaSuman Gold Medal
03 Aarav Mishra Silver Medal
04 Purab Silver Medal
04 N Tharika Gold Medal
05 Prateek Pandey Gold Medal
06 Divyansh Gold Medal
07 Tanishq Gold Medal
08 Mohammad Rehan Gold Medal
09 Ananya Gold Medal
10 Shivang Gold Medal

Mathematics Olympiad -Level 2

Class Name of student Certificate
01 Ashwanth Certificate of Zonal Excellence
01 Hitarth Certificate of Zonal Excellence
01 Mohit Raj Certificate of Zonal Excellence
01 Himanshu Certificate of Zonal Excellence
02 Arush Certificate of Zonal Excellence

English Olympiad – Level 2

Class Name of student Certificate Medal
01 Himanshu Certificate of Zonal Excellence
01 Ashpreet Certificate of Zonal Excellence International Silver Medal
01 Kavya Certificate of Zonal Excellence
01 Harmanjot Certificate of Zonal Excellence
10 SauravSaswatSamantaray Certificate of Zonal Excellence

Cyber Olympiad-Level 2

Class Name of student Certificate Gift Voucher
10 SauravSaswatSamantaray Certificate of Zonal Excellence Gift Voucher worth Rs. 1000/-